Difference between revisions of "Banner Demon Tier List"
m |
|||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| − | |{{DemonIcon|1=Ananta}} || Opt. Color|| Acc. Color || PvE || <ul><li>Off: x <li>Def: x </ul> || S11|| D11 || V11 || Pos || Neg || Panels || Notes | + | |{{DemonIcon|1=Ananta}} || Opt. Color| Purple | Acc. Color || PvE || <ul><li>Off: x <li>Def: x </ul> || S11|| D11 || V11 || Pos || Neg || Panels || Notes |
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 13 August 2019
Reference Doc: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1n0YkGAQXksV8F5TowMryc6IFnzjqCtcN9_zb07aTH0Y/edit?usp=sharing
Last Updates:
- 13/08/2019 - Initial List created, all 5*s added, no values.
| Name | Optimal Color | Acceptable Color | PvE | PvP | Sloth 11 | Deceit 11 | Vanity 11 | Positives | Negatives | Panels? | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Purple | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | ||
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes | |
| Opt. Color | Acc. Color | PvE |
|
S11 | D11 | V11 | Pos | Neg | Panels | Notes |