Difference between revisions of "Template:Game Mechanics navbox"
(demonite) |
(Devil Connector) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Customization | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Customization | ||
| − | | [[Archetypes]] • [[Skill Transfer]] • [[Brands]] • [[Mitama]] • [[Sin Infusion]] | + | | [[Archetypes]] • [[Skill Transfer]] • [[Brands]] • [[Mitama]] • [[Sin Infusion]] • [[Devil Connector]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Misc | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Misc | ||
Revision as of 11:53, 21 January 2024
| Game Mechanics | |
|---|---|
| Obtaining demons | |
| Resources | |
| Team Building | |
| Upgrading | |
| Customization | |
| Alter-World | |
| Misc | Formulas • |