Difference between revisions of "Template:Game Mechanics navbox"
(mag link) |
(demonite) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Team Building | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Team Building | ||
| − | | [[Battle Speed]] • [[Team restrictions]] • [[Liberators]] • [[Armaments]] | + | | [[Battle Speed]] • [[Team restrictions]] • [[Liberators]] • [[Armaments]] • [[Demonite]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Upgrading | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Upgrading | ||
Revision as of 13:02, 11 January 2023
| Game Mechanics | |
|---|---|
| Obtaining demons | |
| Resources | |
| Team Building | |
| Upgrading | |
| Customization | |
| Alter-World | |
| Misc | Formulas • |