Difference between revisions of "Template:Game Mechanics navbox"
(Devil Connector) |
(rainbow droplet) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width:100%; text-size-adjust: none;" cellpadding="50" | <includeonly>{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width:100%; text-size-adjust: none;" cellpadding="50" | ||
! colspan=2 | Game Mechanics | ! colspan=2 | Game Mechanics | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold; width:10%;" | Obtaining demons | ||
| + | | [[File:Icon Talk.png|32px|link=]] [[Talk]] • [[File:Icon Mag.png|32px|link=]] [[Magnetite|Magnetite/Fusion]] ([[Fusible Demons]]) • [[File:Icon Gems.png|32px|link=]] [[Summoning Guide|Summoning]] ([[File:Icon Superior Summon File.png|32px|link=]] [[Summoning Pool|Demon Summoning Pool]], [[File:Icon Skill Extraction File.png|32px|link=]] [[Skill Factor|Skill Summoning Pool]], [[File:Icon Special 5 Star Choice File.png|32px|link=]] [[Choice File]]) • [[File:Kabuso.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Event Reward Demons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold; width:10%;" | Resources | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold; width:10%;" | Resources | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[File:Icon Bead.png|32px|link=]] [[Items]] • [[File:Icon Karma.png|32px|link=]] [[Karma]] • [[File:Icon Season Pass EXP.png|32px|link=]] [[Season Pass]] • [[File:Icon Rainbow Droplet.png|32px|link=]] [[Rainbow Droplet]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Team Building | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Team Building | ||
| − | | [[Battle Speed]] • [[ | + | | [[File:Fenrir.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Battle Speed]] • [[File:Masakado.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Team restrictions]] • [[File:Megakin.png|32px|link=]] [[Liberators]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Upgrading | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Upgrading | ||
| − | | [[Leveling|Leveling/Evolving]] • [[Awakening]] • [[Spirit Merge]] • [[Transcend]] | + | | [[File:Icon Yata Mirror.png|32px|link=]] [[Leveling|Leveling/Evolving]] • [[File:Icon Lawful Aether L.png|32px|link=]] [[Awakening]] • [[File:Icon Spirit.png|32px|link=]] [[Spirit Merge]] • [[File:Icon Transcend Stone.png|32px|link=]] [[Transcend]] • [[File:Icon Sublimation Petal.png|32px|link=]] [[Sublimation]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Customization | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Customization | ||
| − | | [[Archetypes]] • [[Skill Transfer]] • [[Brands]] • [[Mitama]] • [[Sin Infusion]] • [[Devil Connector]] | + | | {{ArchIcon|arch=Clear|size=15px}}{{ArchIcon|arch=Red|size=15px}}[[Archetypes]] • [[File:Icon Skill Genome.png|32px|link=]] [[Skill Transfer]] • [[File:Icon Brands of Sin Sloth.png|32px|link=]] [[Brands]] • [[File:Icon Mitama Extract St.png|32px|link=]] [[Mitama]] • [[File:Icon Essence of Sin.png|32px|link=]] [[Sin Infusion]] • [[File:Icon Heartfelt Offering.png|32px|link=]] [[Devil Connector]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Alter-World | ||
| + | | [[File:SwordIcon.png|32px|link=]] [[Armaments]] • [[File:Icon Demonite.png|32px|link=]] [[Demonite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Misc | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Misc | ||
| − | | [[Formulas]] • [[AR Summon Guide|AR Scanner]] • [[Devicon]] • [[Alignment]] | + | | [[Formulas]] • [[File:AR Decoder Palm.png|32px|link=]] [[AR Summon Guide|AR Scanner]] • [[Devicon]] • [[Alignment]] |
|}</includeonly><noinclude> | |}</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
{{Game Mechanics navbox}} | {{Game Mechanics navbox}} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 10:25, 12 August 2025
| Game Mechanics | |
|---|---|
| Obtaining demons | |
| Resources | |
| Team Building | |
| Upgrading | |
| Customization | |
| Alter-World | |
| Misc | Formulas • |