Difference between revisions of "Template:Game Mechanics navbox"
(nesting in includeonly) |
(summoning pool links, event reward demons) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold; width:10%;" | Resources | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold; width:10%;" | Resources | ||
| − | | [[Items]] • [[Talk]] • [[Magnetite#Fusion_Guide|Magnetite/Fusion]] • [[Karma]] • [[Summoning Guide|Summoning]] | + | | [[Items]] • [[Talk]] • [[Magnetite#Fusion_Guide|Magnetite/Fusion]] • [[Karma]] • [[Summoning Guide|Summoning]] ([[Summoning Pool|Demon Summoning Pool]], [[Skill Factor|Skill Summoning Pool]], [[Choice File]]) • [[Event Reward Demons]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Team Building | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Team Building | ||
Revision as of 05:46, 28 December 2022
| Game Mechanics | |
|---|---|
| Obtaining demons | |
| Resources | |
| Team Building | |
| Upgrading | |
| Customization | |
| Alter-World | |
| Misc | Formulas • |