Difference between revisions of "Template:Quest Areas navbox"
(demon alliance invasion) |
(HP Underside) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Recurring Events | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Recurring Events | ||
| − | | [[Eclipse]] • [[Hell's Park]] • [[Advent]] • [[Kiwami]] • [[Tokyo Abyss]] • [[Take Back Tokyo]] • [[Demon Alliance Invasion]] | + | | [[Eclipse]] • [[Hell's Park]] ([[Hell's Park Underside|Underside]]) • [[Advent]] • [[Kiwami]] • [[Tokyo Abyss]] • [[Take Back Tokyo]] • [[Demon Alliance Invasion]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Competitive | | style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold;" | Competitive | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 21 January 2025
| Quest Areas | |
|---|---|
| Permanent Content | Story • Dx2 Quests • Alter-World • Aura Gate (1, 2, SP) |
| Farming Quests | Strange Signal • Brands of Sin • Wanted |
| Recurring Events | Hell's Park (Underside) • Advent • Kiwami • Tokyo Abyss • Take Back Tokyo • Demon Alliance Invasion |
| Competitive Content | Democalypse • Dx2 Duel • Battle Tower • Dx2 Battle Tournament |
| Retired Events | Eclipse |