Difference between revisions of "Template:HPU navbox"

From SMT: Dx2 Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(aligning boss icons)
(burning area)
Line 21: Line 21:
 
! style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold; width:10%; text-align: left;" | [[File:Black Maria.jpg|32px|link=]] Hell Cafe
 
! style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold; width:10%; text-align: left;" | [[File:Black Maria.jpg|32px|link=]] Hell Cafe
 
| - || - || - || - || [[File:Scathach.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Hell's Park Underside/Hell Cafe Area/Force|Hell Cafe (Force)]] || - || -
 
| - || - || - || - || [[File:Scathach.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Hell's Park Underside/Hell Cafe Area/Force|Hell Cafe (Force)]] || - || -
 +
|-
 +
! style="font-size:110%; font-weight: bold; width:10%; text-align: left;" | [[File:Mada.jpg|32px|link=]] Burning
 +
| - || - || - || [[File:Baihu.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Hell's Park Underside/Burning Area/Elec|Burning (Elec)]] || - || - || -
 
|}</includeonly><noinclude>
 
|}</includeonly><noinclude>
 
{{HPU navbox}}
 
{{HPU navbox}}
 
</noinclude>
 
</noinclude>

Revision as of 21:28, 30 September 2025

Icon Friendship Badge Gold.png Hell's Park Underside Icon Friendship Badge Silver.png
Area Phys Phys Fire Fire Ice Ice Elec Elec Force Force Light Light Dark Dark
Heimdall.jpg Spike Hell - Baphomet.jpg Spike Hell (Fire) - - Mermaid.jpg Spike Hell (Force) -
Hresvelgr.jpg Kawara Koumokuten.jpg Kawara (Phys) - - - - - -
Mithras.jpg Grave - - Illuyanka.jpg Grave (Ice) - - - -
Ixtab.jpg Sanzu River - - - - - Arianrhod.jpg Sanzu River (Light) Shiki-Ouji.jpg Sanzu River (Dark)
Fafnir.jpg Blood Pond - - - Dominion.jpg Blood Pond (Elec) - - Kaiwan.jpg Blood Pond (Dark)
Black Maria.jpg Hell Cafe - Efreet.jpg Hell Cafe (Fire) - - Scathach.jpg Hell Cafe (Force) - -
Mada.jpg Burning - - - Baihu.jpg Burning (Elec) - - -