Difference between revisions of "Accuracy Evasion Stats"
m (Wrong decimal point screwed it up) |
m (skill modifiers) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Just a test for now. Doesn't have any demons after Huang Di yet. | Just a test for now. Doesn't have any demons after Huang Di yet. | ||
| + | |||
| + | '''Bold demons have Innate or Awaken Skills that enhance Accuracy/Evasion/Agility/Luck.''' | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Garuda || Avian || 80 || 5 || 206.5 || 68 || 88 || 256 || 157 | + | | '''Garuda''' || Avian || 80 || 5 || 206.5 || 68 || 88 || 256 || 157 |
|- | |- | ||
| Feng Huang || Avian || 53 || 3 || 198.5 || 64 || 73 || 209 || 188 | | Feng Huang || Avian || 53 || 3 || 198.5 || 64 || 73 || 209 || 188 | ||
| Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
| Kama || Enigma || 75 || 4 || 186.5 || 124 || 145 || 228 || 145 | | Kama || Enigma || 75 || 4 || 186.5 || 124 || 145 || 228 || 145 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yatagarasu || Avian || 66 || 4 || 181.5 || 184 || 103 || 231 || 132 | + | | '''Yatagarasu''' || Avian || 66 || 4 || 181.5 || 184 || 103 || 231 || 132 |
|- | |- | ||
| Huang Long || Dragon || 88 || 5 || 175.5 || 50 || 171 || 192 || 159 | | Huang Long || Dragon || 88 || 5 || 175.5 || 50 || 171 || 192 || 159 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
| Sleipnir || Holy || 62 || 4 || 167.5 || 102 || 111 || 164 || 171 | | Sleipnir || Holy || 62 || 4 || 167.5 || 102 || 111 || 164 || 171 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chupacabra || UMA || 15 || 1 || 165.5 || 123 || 96 || 170 || 161 | + | | '''Chupacabra''' || UMA || 15 || 1 || 165.5 || 123 || 96 || 170 || 161 |
|- | |- | ||
| Makami || Avatar || 41 || 3 || 164.5 || 117 || 126 || 173 || 156 | | Makami || Avatar || 41 || 3 || 164.5 || 117 || 126 || 173 || 156 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
| Shiisaa || Avatar || 33 || 2 || 156.5 || 144 || 125 || 159 || 154 | | Shiisaa || Avatar || 33 || 2 || 156.5 || 144 || 125 || 159 || 154 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Shiva''' || Fury || 93 || 5 || 156 || 229 || 141 || 160 || 152 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nekomata || Beast || 14 || 1 || 155.5 || 114 || 132 || 170 || 141 | | Nekomata || Beast || 14 || 1 || 155.5 || 114 || 132 || 170 || 141 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 83: | ||
| Mastema || Herald || 83 || 5 || 151.5 || 97 || 147 || 133 || 170 | | Mastema || Herald || 83 || 5 || 151.5 || 97 || 147 || 133 || 170 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Throne || Divine || 60 || 4 || 151.5 || 121 || 140 || 163 || 140 | + | | '''Throne''' || Divine || 60 || 4 || 151.5 || 121 || 140 || 163 || 140 |
|- | |- | ||
| Quetzalcoatl || Dragon || 80 || 5 || 150 || 97 || 169 || 153 || 147 | | Quetzalcoatl || Dragon || 80 || 5 || 150 || 97 || 169 || 153 || 147 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
| Mokoi || Night || 5 || 1 || 148.5 || 113 || 113 || 157 || 140 | | Mokoi || Night || 5 || 1 || 148.5 || 113 || 113 || 157 || 140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | '''Huang Di''' || Hero || 88 || 5 || 148 || 194 || 139 || 146 || 150 |
|- | |- | ||
| Incubus || Night || 21 || 2 || 148 || 133 || 124 || 154 || 142 | | Incubus || Night || 21 || 2 || 148 || 133 || 124 || 154 || 142 | ||
| Line 249: | Line 251: | ||
| Apsaras || Yoma || 11 || 1 || 127.5 || 86 || 140 || 115 || 140 | | Apsaras || Yoma || 11 || 1 || 127.5 || 86 || 140 || 115 || 140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Arianrhod || Megami || 44 || 3 || 126.5 || 186 || 89 || 164 || 89 | + | | '''Arianrhod''' || Megami || 44 || 3 || 126.5 || 186 || 89 || 164 || 89 |
|- | |- | ||
| Chatterskull || Haunt || 44 || 3 || 126 || 136 || 108 || 116 || 136 | | Chatterskull || Haunt || 44 || 3 || 126 || 136 || 108 || 116 || 136 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:29, 28 November 2018
Just a test for now. Doesn't have any demons after Huang Di yet.
Bold demons have Innate or Awaken Skills that enhance Accuracy/Evasion/Agility/Luck.
| Name | Race | Grade | Rarity | 6★ Accuracy/Evasion | 6★ Strength | 6★ Vitality | 6★ Agility | 6★ Luck |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garuda | Avian | 80 | 5 | 206.5 | 68 | 88 | 256 | 157 |
| Feng Huang | Avian | 53 | 3 | 198.5 | 64 | 73 | 209 | 188 |
| Jatayu | Avian | 44 | 3 | 195 | 117 | 81 | 225 | 165 |
| Kama | Enigma | 75 | 4 | 186.5 | 124 | 145 | 228 | 145 |
| Yatagarasu | Avian | 66 | 4 | 181.5 | 184 | 103 | 231 | 132 |
| Huang Long | Dragon | 88 | 5 | 175.5 | 50 | 171 | 192 | 159 |
| Mad Gasser | Foul | 45 | 3 | 175 | 127 | 108 | 184 | 166 |
| Fenrir | Wilder | 61 | 4 | 174.5 | 150 | 121 | 238 | 111 |
| Barong | Avatar | 84 | 5 | 174 | 158 | 138 | 178 | 170 |
| Pallas Athena | Megami | 62 | 4 | 173 | 192 | 111 | 164 | 182 |
| Kinmamon | Enigma | 55 | 3 | 170 | 74 | 148 | 181 | 159 |
| Hare of Inaba | UMA | 41 | 3 | 169 | 117 | 117 | 182 | 156 |
| Sleipnir | Holy | 62 | 4 | 167.5 | 102 | 111 | 164 | 171 |
| Chupacabra | UMA | 15 | 1 | 165.5 | 123 | 96 | 170 | 161 |
| Makami | Avatar | 41 | 3 | 164.5 | 117 | 126 | 173 | 156 |
| Alilat | Entity | 85 | 5 | 163 | 50 | 181 | 145 | 181 |
| Trumpeter | Fiend | 94 | 5 | 161 | 121 | 141 | 160 | 162 |
| Black Frost | Jaki | 81 | 5 | 161 | 68 | 157 | 153 | 169 |
| Kanbari | Enigma | 30 | 2 | 160.5 | 134 | 116 | 158 | 163 |
| Kudlak | Jaki | 67 | 4 | 160 | 85 | 152 | 146 | 174 |
| Alice | Fiend | 89 | 5 | 159.5 | 98 | 139 | 147 | 172 |
| Kurama Tengu | Genma | 27 | 2 | 159.5 | 106 | 115 | 176 | 143 |
| Isis | Lady | 54 | 3 | 158.5 | 100 | 138 | 169 | 148 |
| Hell Biker | Fiend | 77 | 4 | 158 | 156 | 135 | 229 | 87 |
| Raijuu | Wilder | 20 | 2 | 158 | 115 | 133 | 164 | 152 |
| Lakshmi | Megami | 85 | 5 | 157.5 | 88 | 118 | 145 | 170 |
| Rakshasa | Jaki | 61 | 4 | 157 | 212 | 102 | 164 | 150 |
| Shiisaa | Avatar | 33 | 2 | 156.5 | 144 | 125 | 159 | 154 |
| Shiva | Fury | 93 | 5 | 156 | 229 | 141 | 160 | 152 |
| Nekomata | Beast | 14 | 1 | 155.5 | 114 | 132 | 170 | 141 |
| Beiji-Weng | Fury | 69 | 4 | 155 | 86 | 153 | 157 | 153 |
| Mara | Tyrant | 90 | 5 | 154 | 228 | 120 | 136 | 172 |
| Koppa Tengu | Yoma | 7 | 1 | 154 | 140 | 79 | 158 | 150 |
| Horus | Deity | 49 | 3 | 153.5 | 99 | 127 | 217 | 90 |
| Hamsa | Avian | 24 | 2 | 153.5 | 80 | 133 | 165 | 142 |
| Seth | Vile | 84 | 5 | 152 | 248 | 128 | 134 | 170 |
| Mastema | Herald | 83 | 5 | 151.5 | 97 | 147 | 133 | 170 |
| Throne | Divine | 60 | 4 | 151.5 | 121 | 140 | 163 | 140 |
| Quetzalcoatl | Dragon | 80 | 5 | 150 | 97 | 169 | 153 | 147 |
| Suparna | Avian | 28 | 2 | 150 | 142 | 124 | 176 | 124 |
| Rangda | Femme | 67 | 4 | 149 | 122 | 122 | 146 | 152 |
| Skadi | Lady | 67 | 4 | 149 | 85 | 142 | 135 | 163 |
| Zhong Kui | Kishin | 75 | 4 | 148.5 | 254 | 105 | 109 | 188 |
| Shikome | Femme | 23 | 2 | 148.5 | 133 | 115 | 155 | 142 |
| Mokoi | Night | 5 | 1 | 148.5 | 113 | 113 | 157 | 140 |
| Huang Di | Hero | 88 | 5 | 148 | 194 | 139 | 146 | 150 |
| Incubus | Night | 21 | 2 | 148 | 133 | 124 | 154 | 142 |
| Yoshitsune | Hero | 97 | 5 | 147.5 | 198 | 153 | 163 | 132 |
| Kelpie | Fairy | 35 | 2 | 147.5 | 135 | 135 | 160 | 135 |
| Chimera | Avatar | 49 | 3 | 147 | 187 | 137 | 157 | 137 |
| White Rider | Fiend | 74 | 4 | 146.5 | 124 | 115 | 159 | 134 |
| Samael | Fallen | 84 | 5 | 146 | 88 | 170 | 134 | 158 |
| Ananta | Snake | 83 | 5 | 146 | 117 | 170 | 154 | 138 |
| Cerberus | Beast | 61 | 4 | 146 | 170 | 130 | 152 | 140 |
| Kushinada | Lady | 47 | 3 | 146 | 73 | 136 | 156 | 136 |
| Amaterasu | Deity | 82 | 5 | 145 | 88 | 157 | 133 | 157 |
| Lilith | Night | 80 | 5 | 145 | 127 | 136 | 121 | 169 |
| Yurlungur | Snake | 70 | 4 | 145 | 123 | 207 | 157 | 133 |
| Mothman | Wilder | 41 | 3 | 145 | 108 | 196 | 154 | 136 |
| High Pixie | Fairy | 24 | 2 | 145 | 88 | 106 | 137 | 153 |
| Sandman | Night | 10 | 1 | 145 | 113 | 160 | 150 | 140 |
| Ikusa | Brute | 41 | 3 | 144.5 | 156 | 108 | 163 | 126 |
| Inugami | Beast | 9 | 1 | 144.5 | 113 | 151 | 149 | 140 |
| Jeanne d'Arc | Hero | 78 | 4 | 144 | 126 | 136 | 162 | 126 |
| Berserker | Brute | 54 | 3 | 144 | 209 | 91 | 129 | 159 |
| Obariyon | Haunt | 7 | 1 | 144 | 104 | 170 | 148 | 140 |
| Dominion | Divine | 53 | 3 | 143.5 | 73 | 147 | 129 | 158 |
| Sphinx | Holy | 76 | 4 | 143 | 87 | 145 | 130 | 156 |
| Attis | Zealot | 65 | 4 | 143 | 183 | 151 | 145 | 141 |
| Lucifer | Tyrant | 98 | 5 | 142 | 176 | 163 | 152 | 132 |
| Rama | Hero | 86 | 5 | 142 | 139 | 159 | 145 | 139 |
| Orochi | Snake | 61 | 4 | 141.5 | 202 | 150 | 133 | 150 |
| Wu Kong | Fury | 61 | 4 | 141.5 | 235 | 111 | 123 | 160 |
| Scathach | Megami | 50 | 3 | 141.5 | 187 | 118 | 137 | 146 |
| Virtue | Divine | 47 | 3 | 141.5 | 63 | 177 | 126 | 157 |
| Hanuman | Genma | 60 | 4 | 141 | 223 | 121 | 132 | 150 |
| Siegfried | Hero | 83 | 5 | 140 | 201 | 147 | 133 | 147 |
| Susano-o | Fury | 82 | 5 | 140 | 235 | 127 | 133 | 147 |
| Sarasvati | Megami | 69 | 4 | 140 | 76 | 174 | 127 | 153 |
| Michael | Herald | 90 | 5 | 139 | 183 | 140 | 158 | 120 |
| Ongyo-Ki | Brute | 68 | 4 | 139 | 206 | 164 | 126 | 152 |
| Azrael | Herald | 67 | 4 | 139 | 75 | 174 | 126 | 152 |
| Ose | Fallen | 54 | 3 | 138.5 | 188 | 147 | 139 | 138 |
| Halloween Jack | Fairy | 65 | 4 | 137.5 | 103 | 151 | 124 | 151 |
| Dis | Yoma | 34 | 2 | 137.5 | 72 | 144 | 131 | 144 |
| Loki | Tyrant | 75 | 4 | 137 | 76 | 176 | 120 | 154 |
| Succubus | Night | 63 | 4 | 137 | 85 | 151 | 123 | 151 |
| Nozuchi | Snake | 15 | 1 | 137 | 132 | 132 | 133 | 141 |
| Kikuri-Hime | Lady | 60 | 4 | 136.5 | 84 | 140 | 133 | 140 |
| Hathor | Megami | 27 | 2 | 136.5 | 106 | 173 | 167 | 106 |
| Jikokuten | Kishin | 62 | 4 | 136 | 182 | 140 | 142 | 130 |
| Zaou-Gongen | Fury | 85 | 5 | 135.5 | 193 | 148 | 123 | 148 |
| Dantalian | Fallen | 70 | 4 | 135.5 | 76 | 195 | 127 | 144 |
| Ammut | Beast | 44 | 3 | 135.5 | 196 | 136 | 126 | 145 |
| Ares | Fury | 44 | 3 | 135.5 | 217 | 108 | 126 | 145 |
| Gremlin | Jaki | 11 | 1 | 135.5 | 104 | 112 | 159 | 112 |
| Mou-Ryo | Haunt | 20 | 2 | 135 | 87 | 105 | 118 | 152 |
| Vishnu | Deity | 97 | 5 | 134.5 | 152 | 142 | 117 | 152 |
| Beelzebub | Tyrant | 68 | 4 | 134.5 | 152 | 152 | 146 | 123 |
| Tam Lin | Genma | 40 | 3 | 134.5 | 196 | 126 | 124 | 145 |
| Melchom | Fallen | 4 | 1 | 134.5 | 104 | 178 | 139 | 130 |
| Girimekhala | Vile | 67 | 4 | 134 | 216 | 142 | 126 | 142 |
| Dakini | Femme | 53 | 3 | 133 | 199 | 147 | 119 | 147 |
| Legion | Haunt | 34 | 2 | 132.5 | 116 | 204 | 140 | 125 |
| Anubis | Avatar | 70 | 4 | 132 | 76 | 123 | 78 | 186 |
| Kresnik | Genma | 49 | 3 | 132 | 118 | 137 | 146 | 118 |
| Sandalphon | Herald | 61 | 4 | 131.5 | 140 | 150 | 152 | 111 |
| Lilim | Night | 47 | 3 | 131.5 | 99 | 127 | 117 | 146 |
| Horkos | Tyrant | 46 | 3 | 131.5 | 197 | 146 | 117 | 146 |
| Peallaidh | Wilder | 46 | 3 | 131.5 | 82 | 166 | 117 | 146 |
| Apis | Holy | 44 | 3 | 131.5 | 186 | 145 | 107 | 156 |
| Lailah | Herald | 43 | 3 | 131.5 | 108 | 117 | 107 | 156 |
| Heqet | Holy | 27 | 2 | 131.5 | 143 | 124 | 148 | 115 |
| Silky | Fairy | 42 | 3 | 130.5 | 63 | 176 | 116 | 145 |
| Pisaca | Haunt | 26 | 2 | 130.5 | 124 | 193 | 137 | 124 |
| Valkyrie | Yoma | 40 | 3 | 130 | 196 | 155 | 115 | 145 |
| Chagrin | Wilder | 4 | 1 | 130 | 104 | 189 | 147 | 113 |
| Makara | Dragon | 41 | 3 | 129.5 | 108 | 156 | 133 | 126 |
| Cu Sith | Beast | 3 | 1 | 129.5 | 159 | 112 | 147 | 112 |
| Pyro Jack | Fairy | 13 | 1 | 128.5 | 79 | 141 | 116 | 141 |
| Apsaras | Yoma | 11 | 1 | 127.5 | 86 | 140 | 115 | 140 |
| Arianrhod | Megami | 44 | 3 | 126.5 | 186 | 89 | 164 | 89 |
| Chatterskull | Haunt | 44 | 3 | 126 | 136 | 108 | 116 | 136 |
| Decarabia | Fallen | 23 | 2 | 126 | 88 | 153 | 119 | 133 |
| Metatron | Herald | 99 | 5 | 125.5 | 176 | 164 | 129 | 122 |
| Kaiwan | Night | 42 | 3 | 125.5 | 117 | 145 | 134 | 117 |
| Angel | Divine | 20 | 2 | 125.5 | 80 | 152 | 118 | 133 |
| Preta | Haunt | 4 | 1 | 125.5 | 130 | 130 | 121 | 130 |
| Thor | Kishin | 83 | 5 | 125 | 201 | 170 | 133 | 117 |
| Asherah | Lady | 83 | 5 | 125 | 117 | 236 | 112 | 138 |
| Bishamonten | Kishin | 70 | 4 | 125 | 207 | 175 | 117 | 133 |
| Ishtar | Megami | 82 | 5 | 124.5 | 117 | 138 | 92 | 157 |
| Principality | Divine | 35 | 2 | 124.5 | 89 | 135 | 105 | 144 |