Difference between revisions of "User talk:Sushimuffin"
Sushimuffin (talk | contribs) (Created page with " May or may not actually use this = Democalypse = == Rewards == {| class="wikitable" |- ! colspan="4" | Faction |- ! Top || Gems || Demo Coins || Magnetite |- | 0.1% - 3.0%...") |
Sushimuffin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
May or may not actually use this | May or may not actually use this | ||
| + | * If something is not filled in then it's either because the faction/player has a Japanese name and I can't be bothered to OCR that shit, or I don't have access to that information. | ||
= Democalypse = | = Democalypse = | ||
| Line 78: | Line 79: | ||
=== 20th February 2020 - 23rd February 2020 === | === 20th February 2020 - 23rd February 2020 === | ||
| − | ==== Dark ==== | + | ==== Dark - Akihabara ==== |
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 84: | Line 85: | ||
! Rank || Faction Score || Faction || Personal Score ||Player | ! Rank || Faction Score || Faction || Personal Score ||Player | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || | + | | 1 || 102,151,732 || - || 6,614,876 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 56,964,520 || - || 5,570,887 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || | + | | 20 || 46,021,201 || - || 5,111,387 || - |
|- | |- | ||
!Top || colspan="2" | Faction Score || colspan="2" | Personal Score | !Top || colspan="2" | Faction Score || colspan="2" | Personal Score | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0.1% - 3.0% || colspan="2" | | + | | 0.1% - 3.0% || colspan="2" | 18,118,717 || colspan="2" | 2,543,415 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3.1% - 10.0% || colspan="2" | | + | | 3.1% - 10.0% || colspan="2" | 4,288,990 || colspan="2" | 1,581,856 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10.1% - 40.0% || colspan="2" | | + | |10.1% - 40.0% || colspan="2" | 535,059 || colspan="2" | 473,914 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |40.1% - 70.0% || colspan="2" | | + | |40.1% - 70.0% || colspan="2" | 114,270 || colspan="2" | 120,598 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==== Fire ==== | + | ==== Fire - Shinjuku ==== |
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
! Rank || Faction Score || Faction || Personal Score ||Player | ! Rank || Faction Score || Faction || Personal Score ||Player | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || | + | | 1 || 100,525,573 || - || 7,890,051 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 57,362,790 || - || 6,588,183 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || | + | | 20 || 44,619,017 || - || 5,993,862 || Ali |
|- | |- | ||
!Top || colspan="2" | Faction Score || colspan="2" | Personal Score | !Top || colspan="2" | Faction Score || colspan="2" | Personal Score | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0.1% - 3.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | | + | | 0.1% - 3.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | 2,995,895 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3.1% - 10.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | | + | | 3.1% - 10.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | 1,659,139 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10.1% - 40.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | | + | |10.1% - 40.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | 485,884 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |40.1% - 70.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | | + | |40.1% - 70.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | 146,699 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==== Force ==== | + | ==== Force - Odaiba ==== |
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 134: | Line 131: | ||
! Rank || Faction Score || Faction || Personal Score ||Player | ! Rank || Faction Score || Faction || Personal Score ||Player | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || | + | | 1 || 121,823,745 || - || 8,311,815 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 61,274,179 || - || 7,148,876 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || | + | | 20 || 45,370,705 || - || 6,283,540 || neo |
|- | |- | ||
!Top || colspan="2" | Faction Score || colspan="2" | Personal Score | !Top || colspan="2" | Faction Score || colspan="2" | Personal Score | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0.1% - 3.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | | + | | 0.1% - 3.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | 2,914,073 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3.1% - 10.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | | + | | 3.1% - 10.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | 1,671,466 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10.1% - 40.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | | + | |10.1% - 40.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | 527,078 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |40.1% - 70.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | | + | |40.1% - 70.0% || colspan="2" | - || colspan="2" | 146,434 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 202: | Line 197: | ||
! Faction ||colspan='2' | Megatennists | ! Faction ||colspan='2' | Megatennists | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Faction Score ||colspan='2' | | + | | Faction Score ||colspan='2' | 28,116,174 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Faction Ranking % ||colspan='2' | Top | + | | Faction Ranking % ||colspan='2' | Top 1.5% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Faction Ranking ||colspan='2' | # | + | | Faction Ranking ||colspan='2' | #70 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Top Score || | + | | Top Score || 2,696,556 || k |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Runner-Up Score || | + | | Runner-Up Score || 2,641,312 || Zengar |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Third Placed Score || | + | | Third Placed Score || 2,248,057 || neb |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Personal Score ||colspan='2' | | + | | Personal Score ||colspan='2' | 2,224,260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Personal Ranking % ||colspan='2' | Top | + | | Personal Ranking % ||colspan='2' | Top 4.5% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Personal Ranking ||colspan='2' | # | + | | Personal Ranking ||colspan='2' | #719 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Personal Ranking within Faction ||colspan='2' | #? | + | | Personal Ranking within Faction ||colspan='2' | #4? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:41, 24 February 2020
May or may not actually use this
- If something is not filled in then it's either because the faction/player has a Japanese name and I can't be bothered to OCR that shit, or I don't have access to that information.
Democalypse
Rewards
| Faction | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Top | Gems | Demo Coins | Magnetite |
| 0.1% - 3.0% | 300 | 250 | 500,000 |
| 3.1% - 10.0% | 250 | 200 | 150,000 |
| 10.1% - 40.0% | 250 | 150 | 50,000 |
| 40.1% - 70.0% | 200 | 100 | 30,000 |
| 70.1% - 100.0% | 200 | 50 | 10,000 |
| Personal | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Top | Yasaka Magatama 1★ | Prize Cube (Personal) | Kasane Magatama |
| 0.1% - 3.0% | 10 | 10 | 1 |
| 3.1% - 10.0% | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| 10.1% - 40.0% | 8 | 1 | - |
| 40.1% - 70.0% | 6 | - | - |
| 70.1% - 100.0% | 6 | - | - |
| Prize Cube (Personal) can contain | |
|---|---|
| Kasane Magatama | 1 |
| Blank Genome | 1 |
| Skill Extraction File | 2 |
| Yasaka Magatama 2★ | 2 |
| Macca | 100,000 |
| Macca | 50,000 |
| Participation Reward (Each Day?) | Gems x20 |
|---|---|
| Vanquish Reward | Demo Coins x10 |
Area Info
Scores
20th February 2020 - 23rd February 2020
Dark - Akihabara
| Rank | Faction Score | Faction | Personal Score | Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 102,151,732 | - | 6,614,876 | - |
| 10 | 56,964,520 | - | 5,570,887 | - |
| 20 | 46,021,201 | - | 5,111,387 | - |
| Top | Faction Score | Personal Score | ||
| 0.1% - 3.0% | 18,118,717 | 2,543,415 | ||
| 3.1% - 10.0% | 4,288,990 | 1,581,856 | ||
| 10.1% - 40.0% | 535,059 | 473,914 | ||
| 40.1% - 70.0% | 114,270 | 120,598 | ||
Fire - Shinjuku
| Rank | Faction Score | Faction | Personal Score | Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100,525,573 | - | 7,890,051 | - |
| 10 | 57,362,790 | - | 6,588,183 | - |
| 20 | 44,619,017 | - | 5,993,862 | Ali |
| Top | Faction Score | Personal Score | ||
| 0.1% - 3.0% | - | 2,995,895 | ||
| 3.1% - 10.0% | - | 1,659,139 | ||
| 10.1% - 40.0% | - | 485,884 | ||
| 40.1% - 70.0% | - | 146,699 | ||
Force - Odaiba
| Rank | Faction Score | Faction | Personal Score | Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 121,823,745 | - | 8,311,815 | - |
| 10 | 61,274,179 | - | 7,148,876 | - |
| 20 | 45,370,705 | - | 6,283,540 | neo |
| Top | Faction Score | Personal Score | ||
| 0.1% - 3.0% | - | 2,914,073 | ||
| 3.1% - 10.0% | - | 1,671,466 | ||
| 10.1% - 40.0% | - | 527,078 | ||
| 40.1% - 70.0% | - | 146,434 | ||
Next Demo
Elec
Ice
Light
Personal Faction Scores
6th February 2020 - 9th February 2020
| Elec | ||
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Megatennists | |
| Faction Score | ? | |
| Faction Ranking % | Top 1.6% | |
| Faction Ranking | #? | |
| Top Score | ? | Zengar |
| Runner-Up Score | ? | ? |
| Third Placed Score | ? | ? |
| Personal Score | 2,456,113 | |
| Personal Ranking % | Top 4.3% | |
| Personal Ranking | #? | |
| Personal Ranking within Faction | #4? | |
20th February 2020 - 23rd February 2020
| Dark | ||
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Megatennists | |
| Faction Score | 28,116,174 | |
| Faction Ranking % | Top 1.5% | |
| Faction Ranking | #70 | |
| Top Score | 2,696,556 | k |
| Runner-Up Score | 2,641,312 | Zengar |
| Third Placed Score | 2,248,057 | neb |
| Personal Score | 2,224,260 | |
| Personal Ranking % | Top 4.5% | |
| Personal Ranking | #719 | |
| Personal Ranking within Faction | #4? | |