Difference between revisions of "User:Mokoi"
m (→personal scores) |
m (→personal scores) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 36 || Force || #64 || 9.244.887 | | 36 || Force || #64 || 9.244.887 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 37 || - || - || - | + | | 37 || Fire || #136 || 7.634.781 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 38 || - || - || - | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 39 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 43: | ||
| 177 || 4310 || #310 | | 177 || 4310 || #310 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 179 || | + | | 179 || 4190 || #517 |
|- | |- | ||
| 179 || - || - | | 179 || - || - | ||
Revision as of 09:13, 10 May 2021
In-game name: MOKOI
Faction: Illuminati
Contact:
I'll think of a way to contact me someday. Black magic or posting somewhere here on the wiki might work
Personal Results:
| Season | Element | Rank | Exact score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Phys | #43 | 13.055.400 |
| 35 | Elec | #87 | 6.917.044 |
| 36 | Force | #64 | 9.244.887 |
| 37 | Fire | #136 | 7.634.781 |
| 38 | - | - | - |
| 39 | - | - | - |
| Season | Rating | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| 173 | 4016 | #260 |
| 174 | 4070 | #141 |
| 175 | 4036 | #190 |
| 176 | 4086 | #272 |
| 177 | 4310 | #310 |
| 179 | 4190 | #517 |
| 179 | - | - |
| 180 | - | - |
| Season | Start | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Titania3 | #1 | #1 | #5 | #1 | Oberon3 |
| 4 | Oberon1 | #5 | #1 | #1 | - | - |
| 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |