Difference between revisions of "AR Summon Guide"
(Oni rank) |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Nekomata || Beast || 2 || Cat || Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai | | Nekomata || Beast || 2 || Cat || Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oni || Brute || || Bottle || Killer Poison, Draconite | + | | Oni || Brute || 2 || Bottle || Killer Poison, Draconite |
|- | |- | ||
| Ose || Fallen || || Plastic Bottle || Killer Poison, Draconite | | Ose || Fallen || || Plastic Bottle || Killer Poison, Draconite | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 2 April 2019
| Demon | Race | Rank | Decoder | Accepted Gifts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angel | Divine | 1 | Light | Rosary, Celestial Shawl |
| Anubis | Avatar | 6 | Scale | Sæhrímnir Meat, Mead of Poetry |
| Apsaras | Yoma | 2 | Blue | Rosary, Celestial Shawl |
| Arianrhod | Megami | Knife | Rosary, Celestial Shawl | |
| Baphomet | Vile | Horn | Rosary, Salmon of Wisdom | |
| Cerberus | Beast | 3 | Dog | Sæhrímnir Meat, Warrior's Helm |
| Cu Chulainn | Genma | 6 | Fork | Sæhrímnir Meat, Mead of Poetry |
| Cu Sith | Beast | 1 | Leaf | Sæhrímnir Meat, Metasequoia Leaf |
| Decarabia | Fallen | 3 | Eye | Killer Poison, Nebra Sky Disc |
| Dominion | Divine | 3 | Coffee | Rosary, Salmon of Wisdom |
| Hamsa | Avian | 1 | Shoreline | Rosary, Lucky Rake |
| Hare of Inaba | UMA | 1 | Carrot | Sæhrímnir Meat, Warrior's Helm |
| Hequet | Holy | 4 | Polkadots | Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai |
| Illuyanka | Dragon | 2 | Glass Cup | Killer Poison, Mysterious Scale |
| Kinmamon | Enigma | 2 | Ball | Sæhrímnir Meat, Nebra Sky Disc |
| Lailah | Herald | 5 | Hat | Rosary, Celestial Shawl |
| Leanan Sidhe | Femme | 2 | Ring | Killer Poison, Golden Apple |
| Lilim | Night | 4 | Bed | Killer Poison, Golden Apple |
| Lilith | Night | 8 | Apple | Killer Poison, Golden Apple |
| Mokoi | Night | 1 | Tree | Killer Poison, Mysterious Scale |
| Nekomata | Beast | 2 | Cat | Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai |
| Oni | Brute | 2 | Bottle | Killer Poison, Draconite |
| Ose | Fallen | Plastic Bottle | Killer Poison, Draconite | |
| Patrimpas | Dragon | 3 | Leek | Killer Poison, Draconite |
| Pixie | Fairy | 1 | Palm | Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai |
| Raiju | Wilder | Cable | Sæhrímnir Meat, Warrior's Helm | |
| Reiko Kashima | Rumor | Shoe | Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai | |
| Sandalphon | Herald | Smartphone | Rosary, Salmon of Wisdom | |
| Sarasvati | Megami | 6 | Guitar | Rosary, Celestial Shawl |
| Setanta | Fairy | 4 | Scarf | Sæhrímnir Meat, Warrior's Helm |
| Shiva | Fury | 7 | Wine Glass | Killer Poison, Nebra Sky Disc |
| Succubus | Night | 5 | Bathtub | Killer Poison, Golden Apple |
| Thor | Kishin | 7 | Tower | Killer Poison, Nebra Sky Disc |
| Titania | Titania | Vase | Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai |