Difference between revisions of "AR Summon Guide"
(added a rank column, and placeholders for decoders that don't have known demons yet) |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Hare of Inaba || 1 || Carrot || Sæhrímnir Meat, Warrior's Helm | | Hare of Inaba || 1 || Carrot || Sæhrímnir Meat, Warrior's Helm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hequet || 4 || Polkadots || Sæhrímnir Meat | + | | Hequet || 4 || Polkadots || Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai |
|- | |- | ||
| Illuyanka || 2 || Glass Cup || Killer Poison, Mysterious Scale | | Illuyanka || 2 || Glass Cup || Killer Poison, Mysterious Scale | ||
Revision as of 22:36, 28 March 2019
| Demon | Rank | Decoder | Accepted Gifts |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angel | 1 | Light | Rosary, Celestial Shawl |
| Anubis | Scale | Sæhrímnir Meat, Mead of Poetry | |
| Apsaras | 2 | Blue | Rosary, Celestial Shawl |
| Arianrhod | Knife | Rosary, Celestial Shawl | |
| Baphomet | Horn | Rosary, Salmon of Wisdom | |
| Cerberus | 3 | Dog | Sæhrímnir Meat, Warrior's Helm |
| Cu Chulainn | 6 | Fork | Sæhrímnir Meat, Mead of Poetry |
| Cu Sith | 1 | Leaf | Sæhrímnir Meat, Metasequoia Leaf |
| Decarabia | 3 | Eye | Killer Poison, Nebra Sky Disc |
| Dominion | 3 | Coffee | Rosary, Salmon of Wisdom |
| Hamsa | 1 | Shoreline | Rosary, Lucky Rake |
| Hare of Inaba | 1 | Carrot | Sæhrímnir Meat, Warrior's Helm |
| Hequet | 4 | Polkadots | Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai |
| Illuyanka | 2 | Glass Cup | Killer Poison, Mysterious Scale |
| Kinmamon | 2 | Ball | Sæhrímnir Meat, Nebra Sky Disc |
| Lailah | Hat | Rosary, Celestial Shawl | |
| Leanan Sidhe | 2 | Ring | Killer Poison, Golden Apple |
| Lilim | Bed | Killer Poison, Golden Apple | |
| Lilith | 8 | Apple | Killer Poison, Golden Apple |
| Mokoi | 1 | Tree | Killer Poison, Mysterious Scale |
| Nekomata | 2 | Cat | Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai |
| Oni | Bottle | Killer Poison, Draconite | |
| Ose | Plastic Bottle | Killer Poison, Draconite | |
| Patrimpas | 3 | Leek | Killer Poison, Draconite |
| Pixie | 1 | Palm | Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai |
| Raiju | Cable | Sæhrímnir Meat | |
| Reiko Kashima | Shoe | Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai | |
| Sandalphon | Smartphone | Rosary, Salmon of Wisdom | |
| Sarasvati | 6 | Guitar | Rosary, Celestial Shawl |
| Setanta | 4 | Scarf | Sæhrímnir Meat, Warrior's Helm |
| Shiva | 7 | Wine Glass | Killer Poison, Nebra Sky Disc |
| Succubus | 5 | Bathtub | Killer Poison, Golden Apple |
| Thor | 7 | Tower | Killer Poison, Nebra Sky Disc |
| Titania | Vase | Sæhrímnir Meat, Branch of Horai |