Difference between revisions of "User:Mokoi"
m (→personal scores) |
m (→personal scores) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| 180 || 4240 || #351 | | 180 || 4240 || #351 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 181 || | + | | 181 || 4216 || #311 |
|- | |- | ||
| 182 || - || - | | 182 || - || - | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| 4 || O1-#5 || O1-#1 || O2-#1 || O3-#2 || Oberon3 | | 4 || O1-#5 || O1-#1 || O2-#1 || O3-#2 || Oberon3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || O1-#4 || O2- || - || - || - | + | | 5 || O1-#4 || O2-#3 || O3- || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || - || - || - || - || - | | 6 || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:51, 30 May 2021
In-game name: MOKOI
Faction: Illuminati
Contact:
I'll think of a way to contact me someday. Black magic or posting somewhere here on the wiki might work
Personal Results:
| Season | Element | Rank | Exact score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Phys | #43 | 13.055.400 |
| 35 | Elec | #87 | 6.917.044 |
| 36 | Force | #64 | 9.244.887 |
| 37 | Fire | #136 | 7.634.781 |
| 38 | Light | #54 | 7.693.066 |
| 39 | - | - | - |
| 40 | - | - | - |
| Season | Rating | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| 173 | 4016 | #260 |
| 174 | 4070 | #141 |
| 175 | 4036 | #190 |
| 176 | 4086 | #272 |
| 177 | 4310 | #310 |
| 178 | 4190 | #517 |
| 179 | 4267 | #339 |
| 180 | 4240 | #351 |
| 181 | 4216 | #311 |
| 182 | - | - |
| 183 | - | - |
| Season | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | T3-#1 | O1-#1 | O2-#5 | O2-#1 | Oberon3 |
| 4 | O1-#5 | O1-#1 | O2-#1 | O3-#2 | Oberon3 |
| 5 | O1-#4 | O2-#3 | O3- | - | - |
| 6 | - | - | - | - | - |