Difference between revisions of "User:Mokoi"
m (→personal scores) |
m (→personal scores) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 47 || Ice || style="color: black; background: #CD7F32; text-align: center | '''#3''' || style="color: black; background: #CD7F32; text-align: center | '''9.498.911''' | | 47 || Ice || style="color: black; background: #CD7F32; text-align: center | '''#3''' || style="color: black; background: #CD7F32; text-align: center | '''9.498.911''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 48 || Fire || | + | | 48 || Fire || #95 || 9.208.969 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| 8 || O1-#8 || T3-#6 || T3-#3 || O1-#1 || Oberon2 | | 8 || O1-#8 || T3-#6 || T3-#3 || O1-#1 || Oberon2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || T3-#5 || - || - || - || - | + | | 9 || T3-#5 || T3-#1 || O1-#4 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:05, 25 October 2021
In-game name: MOKOI
Faction: Illuminati
Contact:
Semi-retired. Ask somebody else
Personal Results:
| Season | Element | Rank | Exact score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Phys | #43 | 13.055.400 |
| 35 | Elec | #87 | 6.917.044 |
| 36 | Force | #64 | 9.244.887 |
| 37 | Fire | #136 | 7.634.781 |
| 38 | Light | #54 | 7.693.066 |
| 39 | Dark | #13 | 7.811.349 |
| 40 | Elec | #105 | 7.323.484 |
| 41 | Force | #40 | 10.335.720 |
| 42 | Ice | #6 | 8.623.311 |
| 43 | Light | #193 | 6.889.732 |
| 44 | Dark | #67 | 7.184.065 |
| 45 | Phys | #28 | 19.327.986 |
| 46 | Force | #83 | 10.202.526 |
| 47 | Ice | #3 | 9.498.911 |
| 48 | Fire | #95 | 9.208.969 |
| Season | Rating | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| 173 | 4016 | #260 |
| 174 | 4070 | #141 |
| 175 | 4036 | #190 |
| 176 | 4086 | #272 |
| 177 | 4310 | #310 |
| 178 | 4190 | #517 |
| 179 | 4267 | #339 |
| 180 | 4240 | #351 |
| 181 | 4216 | #311 |
| 182 | 4190 | #281 |
| 183 | 4232 | #205 |
| 184 | 4161 | #331 |
| 185 | 4107 | #432 |
| Season | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | T3-#1 | O1-#1 | O2-#5 | O2-#1 | Oberon3 |
| 4 | O1-#5 | O1-#1 | O2-#1 | O3-#2 | Oberon3 |
| 5 | O1-#4 | O2-#3 | O3-#2 | O3-#5 | Oberon3 |
| 6 | O1-#3 | O2-#6 | O2-#2 | O3-#3 | Oberon3 |
| 7 | O1-#7 | T3-#3 | O1-#3 | O2-#1 | Oberon3 |
| 8 | O1-#8 | T3-#6 | T3-#3 | O1-#1 | Oberon2 |
| 9 | T3-#5 | T3-#1 | O1-#4 | - | - |