Difference between revisions of "User:Mokoi"
m (→personal scores) |
m (→personal scores) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 174 || 4070 || #141 | | 174 || 4070 || #141 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 175 || | + | | 175 || 4036 || #190 |
|- | |- | ||
| 176 || - || - | | 176 || - || - | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! Season !! Start || Round1 || Round2 || Round3 || Round4 || Final | ! Season !! Start || Round1 || Round2 || Round3 || Round4 || Final | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || Titania3 || #1 || #1 || #5 || | + | | 3 || Titania3 || #1 || #1 || #5 || #1 || Oberon3 |
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || - || - || - || - || - || - | | 4 || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 18 April 2021
In-game name: MOKOI
Faction: imheeout
Contact:
I'll think of a way to contact me someday. Black magic or posting somewhere here on the wiki might work
Personal Results:
| Season | Element | Rank | Exact score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Phys | #43 | 13.055.400 |
| 35 | Elec | #87 | 6.917.044 |
| 36 | TBD | TBD | TBD |
| 37 | TBD | TBD | TBD |
| Season | Rating | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| 173 | 4016 | #260 |
| 174 | 4070 | #141 |
| 175 | 4036 | #190 |
| 176 | - | - |
| 177 | - | - |
| Season | Start | Round1 | Round2 | Round3 | Round4 | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Titania3 | #1 | #1 | #5 | #1 | Oberon3 |
| 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |