Difference between revisions of "Talk:Soul Divide"
(Added table of interactions) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Avatar || | | Avatar || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barong Dance || | + | | Barong Dance || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Binge Eating || | | Binge Eating || | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Loyal God of War || | | Loyal God of War || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lydia/Auto-Lydia || | + | | Lydia/Auto-Lydia || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Media/Mediara/Mediara L/Mediarama/Mediarahan || | + | | Media/Mediara/Mediara L/Mediarama/Mediarahan || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Mother's Creation || | | Mother's Creation || | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Ouas || | | Ouas || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Quick Mediara || | + | | Quick Mediara || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Recarm/Recarmdra || | + | | Recarm/Recarmdra || No |
|- | |- | ||
| Salvation || | | Salvation || | ||
Latest revision as of 07:56, 27 December 2019
Interactions
| Skill | Triggers Soul Divide |
|---|---|
| Avatar | |
| Barong Dance | Yes |
| Binge Eating | |
| Ce Alts' Return | No |
| Deathtouch | |
| Dia/Diara/Diara L/Diarama/Diarahan | Yes |
| Eat Whole | |
| Enduring Soul | |
| Energy Drain | |
| Final Opposition | |
| Gluttony | |
| God's Blessing | |
| Life Drain | |
| Loyal God of War | |
| Lydia/Auto-Lydia | No |
| Media/Mediara/Mediara L/Mediarama/Mediarahan | Yes |
| Mother's Creation | |
| Nastrond | |
| New Hope | |
| Orlean Prayer | |
| Ouas | |
| Quick Mediara | Yes |
| Recarm/Recarmdra | No |
| Salvation | |
| Soul Drain |